Academic Toppers 2018-19

Class - I

1. Aadi Jain                2. Darsh Jain

3. Harshita Tomar      4. Ananya Gupta

5. Zoha Khan             6. Agrani Rawat

7. Anaya Jain             8. Koshika Lodhi

9. Afridi Shah Khan  10. Aviral Jain

11. Alock Prajapati    12. Aarohi Jain

Class - II

1. Anmol Shrivastava      2 Sarthak Rajpoot

3. Kanha Dangi                4 Brijendra Yadav          

5. Satya Sahu                  6 Riddhi Patel

7. Sanskriti Rai               8 Tarnika Raikwar

9 Anushka Sahu            10 Rimjihm Sahu

11 Arushi Sahu              12 Sanvi Tiwari

Class - III

1. Yashi Jain                          2. Bodhi Jain

3. Akshansh Soni                  4. Kanishka Lodhi

5. Yashvardhan Neekhra      6 Naman Jain

7 Shristi Thakur                    8 Pranshi Dubey

9 Arav Jain                           10 Khyati Jain

11 Shivam Shakya               12 Arham Ali

13 Ananya Sahu                 14 Aashmi Raikwar

15 Prashidhi Tamrkar

Class - IV

1. Ilma Mansoori                 2. Akshita Jain

3. Garima Jain                   4. Rajnandani Parasar

5. Kartik Patel                    6 Samridhi Thakur

7 Smrati Rajpoot               8 Aditya Sharma

9 Akshat Singh                 10 Aashi Rai

11 Preksha Jain                12 Yashasvi Sharma

13 Pavas Sharma             14 Sanskar Rai

15 Ali Hasan

Class - V

1. Anvesha Shrivastava     2. Angel Saraf

3. Rajni Pandey                 4. Roopal Gour

5. Yuvraj Singh Thakur     6 Anya Thakur

7 Zara Qamar                  8 Purukh Singhai

9 Vansh Sen                   10 Krishna Verma

11 Ayushika Thakur        12 Prashant Lodhi

13 Mahima Gour             14 Nancy Sahu

15 Prachi Thakur

Class - VI

1. Viashali Vishwakarma     2. Anshika Sahu

3. Ridhika Jain                    4 Ritik Sahu

5. Rudra Pratap Singh        6 Jeetesh Prajapati

7 Anam Bee                       8 Piyush Dhakad

9 Raj Chourasiya              10 Tanishka Rai

11 Arpita Chouhan            12 Yashi Raje Pateriya

Class - VII

1. Siddhi Khare                 2. Kanchi Sahu

3. Sanskriti Gupta            4 Pari Prajapati

5 Saloni Sharma              6 Krishna Sharma

7 Trishi Singhai                8 Vishudh Jain

9 Sneha Thakur              10 Anant Gupta

11 Somil Jain                   12 Gulnaaz Khan


Class - VIII

1. Khushi Rai                  2. Aakriti Pandey

3. Yashi Shrivastava      4. Ananya Shrivastava

5 Neerag Jain                6 Mayank Jain

7 Kavita Patel                8 Anshika Jain

9 Surbhi Thakur

Class - IX

1. Vikash Lodhi            2. Vikash Thakur

3. Ananya Jain             4. Richa Gour

5. Ishika Jain               6. Aryan Karaiya

7 Lakhan Gour            8 Aashika Jain

9 Kuldeep Gour

Class- XI

1. Anubhav Jain          2. Anurag Tomar

3. Sakshi Patel            4 Aditi Jain

5 Devanshi Jain          6 Trapti Pateriya